Albania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vlore

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vlore. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vlore with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2492,640
BustAfghanistan 4,1112,555
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0922,543
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3772,720
FarahAfghanistan 3,8862,415
GardizAfghanistan 4,4222,748
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3572,708
HeratAfghanistan 3,8032,363
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3552,706
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,4882,789
KabulAfghanistan 4,3782,720
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2392,634
KhostAfghanistan 4,4952,793
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2622,649
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9462,452
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,1182,559
North SalangAfghanistan 4,3272,689
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8452,390
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9962,483
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1852,601
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9262,440
ShkoderAlbania 182113
TiranaAlbania 10062
AdrarAlgeria 2,2781,416
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,473915
AlgiersAlgeria 1,469913
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,090677
BatnaAlgeria 1,264786
BecharAlgeria 2,1871,359
BejaiaAlgeria 1,319819
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2671,409
BiskraAlgeria 1,363847
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8041,121
ChlefAlgeria 1,6491,024
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,213754
DjanetAlgeria 2,0291,261
DjelfaAlgeria 1,565973
El GoleaAlgeria 1,8591,155
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,366849
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,6611,032
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,544960
In AmenasAlgeria 1,6491,024
In SalahAlgeria 2,1431,332
MilianaAlgeria 1,570976
OranAlgeria 1,8341,140
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4481,521
SkikdaAlgeria 1,162722
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3661,470
TebessaAlgeria 1,143710
TimimounAlgeria 2,1431,332
TindoufAlgeria 2,8971,800
TouggourtAlgeria 1,447899
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,94510,530
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7564,819
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,511939
HuamboAngola 5,9363,688
LuandaAngola 5,5213,431
LuenaAngola 5,8103,611
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2363,875
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4158,336
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3308,284
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3488,294
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6607,867
ByrdAntarctica 15,3049,510
DavisAntarctica 13,0458,106
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3668,306
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5979,692
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5317,166
AzulArgentina 11,7847,323
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0827,508
BarilocheArgentina 12,8657,994
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5377,169
CeresArgentina 11,4547,118
ChamicalArgentina 11,8137,341
ChepesArgentina 11,9037,397
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8918,010
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2687,002
CórdobaArgentina 11,7237,285
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,7267,287
CorrientesArgentina 11,0426,862
EsquelArgentina 12,9698,059
EzeizaArgentina 11,5577,182
FormosaArgentina 10,9116,780
General PicoArgentina 11,9887,450
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4337,105
JuninArgentina 11,7077,275
La PlataArgentina 11,5247,161
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,1856,950
La RiojaArgentina 11,7877,324
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8547,366
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4508,358
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9806,823
Malarg EArgentina 12,4007,706
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7007,892
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7147,279
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6677,250
MendozaArgentina 12,1767,566
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,1677,561
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1666,939
NeuquenArgentina 12,5147,777
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,7677,312
OranArgentina 11,1586,934
ParanaArgentina 11,4817,134
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0876,889
PehuajoArgentina 11,8687,375
PergaminoArgentina 11,6367,231
PigeArgentina 12,0207,470
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7227,284
PosadasArgentina 10,8296,729
PresidenciaArgentina 11,1256,913
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,2517,613
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5107,152
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5167,156
ReconquistaArgentina 11,2376,983
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8487,362
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3338,285
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1206,910
RosarioArgentina 11,5837,198
SaltaArgentina 11,3707,065
San AntonioArgentina 12,4197,717
San LuisArgentina 12,0147,466
San RafaelArgentina 12,2537,614
Santa RosaArgentina 12,0847,509
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,4837,135
SarmientoArgentina 12,9868,070
TrelewArgentina 12,5847,820
TucumanArgentina 11,4877,138
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4438,354
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,8357,354
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,5857,199
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9747,441
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,1161,315
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4033,979
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7249,149
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0778,126
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7148,522
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5948,447
AmberleyAustralia 15,5349,653
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0959,380
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5559,666
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3527,676
CairnsAustralia 14,2608,861
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6259,710
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1067,523
CedunaAustralia 14,1838,813
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9179,270
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0758,746
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1609,421
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8438,602
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7159,766
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8318,595
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1808,190
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7057,895
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8396,114
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4289,587
East SaleAustralia 15,5699,675
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3218,278
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3228,279
EssendonAustralia 15,3719,552
ForrestAustralia 13,6528,484
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7779,804
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4457,733
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3218,278
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8297,972
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7579,792
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7459,784
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4008,948
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1088,146
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6959,753
LavertonAustralia 15,3649,547
LearmonthAustralia 11,9647,435
LongreachAustralia 14,5709,054
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5709,054
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,28310,119
Low HeadAustralia 15,6459,722
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8379,220
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,65410,349
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3567,678
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6147,838
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3639,546
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3809,557
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9849,311
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0359,343
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9908,693
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,88810,494
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9238,652
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7219,769
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7419,160
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0087,462
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0638,739
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7437,918
Port HedlandAustralia 12,2137,589
RichmondAustralia 15,6819,744
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0889,376
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7309,775
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7289,774
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4738,373
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4728,372
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5188,400
TibooburraAustralia 14,7309,153
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5089,015
WaggaAustralia 15,4739,615
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8436,117
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7329,776
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5679,052
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7547,925
WoomeraAustralia 14,3888,941
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6797,879
GrazAustria 794494
InnsbruckAustria 997620
KlagenfurtAustria 803499
LinzAustria 960597
SalzburgAustria 965600
ViennaAustria 900559
Zell Am SeeAustria 930578
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3061,433
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5221,567
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2611,405
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3781,478
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2661,408
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6101,622
LerwickUk 2,6101,622
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3821,480
QubaAzerbaijan 2,4301,510
SakiAzerbaijan 2,3201,442
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5011,554
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4521,523
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4601,529
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3061,433
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4571,527
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3281,447
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2721,412
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0832,537
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8652,402
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2552,644
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,7815,456
MuharraqBahrain 3,2722,033
ChittagongBangladesh 6,9614,326
DhakaBangladesh 6,7694,206
CharnocksBarbados 8,1435,060
BrestBelarus 1,335829
GomelBelarus 1,588987
GrodnoBelarus 1,500932
MinskBelarus 1,6161,004
MogilevBelarus 1,6961,054
VitebskBelarus 1,8251,134
BrusselsBelgium 1,6391,018
D’UccleBelgium 1,6391,018
OstendeBelgium 1,7471,086
Belize CityBelize 10,1746,322
BeninBenin 4,1582,584
BohiconBenin 4,0872,540
CotonouBenin 4,1582,584
KandiBenin 3,6442,264
NatitingouBenin 3,7962,359
ParakouBenin 3,8402,386
SaveBenin 3,9812,474
BermudaBermuda 7,2974,534
La PazBolivia 10,9986,834
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6836,638
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 388241
FrancistownBotswana 6,9094,293
MaunBotswana 6,7344,185
TshaneBotswana 7,1754,458
AimoresBrazil 9,1375,678
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3625,196
AltamiraBrazil 8,7095,412
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4525,874
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6555,999
ApodiBrazil 7,7614,823
AracajuBrazil 8,1405,058
AracuaiBrazil 8,9935,589
AragarcasBrazil 9,6786,014
AraxaBrazil 9,5655,944
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9354,931
BageBrazil 10,9926,830
BambuiBrazil 9,5305,922
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4725,886
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0104,978
BarcelosBrazil 9,4375,864
BarraBrazil 8,6065,348
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3265,174
BarreirasBrazil 8,8305,487
BelémBrazil 8,2725,140
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3775,827
BelterraBrazil 8,8935,526
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5205,294
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5316,544
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8005,469
BrasiliaBrazil 9,3405,804
BrevesBrazil 8,4545,253
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2535,750
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4935,899
CabroboBrazil 8,1105,040
CaceresBrazil 10,1166,286
CaetiteBrazil 8,8045,471
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7474,814
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2086,343
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3146,409
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7216,041
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0675,013
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6715,388
CaparaoBrazil 9,2795,766
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6906,022
CaratingaBrazil 9,2405,742
CaravelasBrazil 8,8655,509
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9105,537
CarolinaBrazil 8,6435,371
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,1996,338
CataguasesBrazil 9,4085,847
CatalaoBrazil 9,5305,922
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8386,113
CaxiasBrazil 8,1265,050
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6246,602
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5834,712
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4625,880
ChapecoBrazil 10,5676,566
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7346,049
CipoBrazil 8,2605,133
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8575,504
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2685,759
CordeiroBrazil 9,4385,865
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9175,541
CorumbaBrazil 10,3286,418
CoximBrazil 10,0726,259
CrateusBrazil 7,9414,935
CuiabaBrazil 9,9556,186
CuritibaBrazil 10,1966,336
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2175,727
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8956,149
DouradosBrazil 10,3586,437
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5935,961
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8206,724
EspinosaBrazil 8,8935,526
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2124,482
FloraniaBrazil 7,7264,801
FlorestaBrazil 8,0605,008
FlorianoBrazil 8,2505,127
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3166,411
FormosaBrazil 9,2755,763
FortalezaBrazil 7,6704,766
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5916,582
FrancaBrazil 9,6796,015
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9324,929
GoianiaBrazil 9,5095,909
GoiasBrazil 9,5185,914
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1465,684
GrajauBrazil 8,4435,247
GuairaBrazil 10,4566,497
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7424,811
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8035,470
IbiriteBrazil 9,3925,836
IguatuBrazil 7,9334,930
IlheusBrazil 8,6085,349
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5065,286
IndaialBrazil 10,3086,406
IpameriBrazil 9,5105,909
IraiBrazil 10,6176,597
IreceBrazil 8,5265,298
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5215,295
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2185,728
ItaitubaBrazil 9,0995,654
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1305,673
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3365,802
ItapevaBrazil 10,0536,247
ItirucuBrazil 8,5535,315
ItuacuBrazil 8,6885,399
IvinhemaBrazil 10,2986,399
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0696,257
JacobinaBrazil 8,4125,227
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6894,778
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6634,762
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3605,816
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4855,894
LavrasBrazil 9,5595,940
LencoisBrazil 8,5925,339
LinharesBrazil 9,0615,630
LondrinaBrazil 10,1766,323
MacapaBrazil 8,3725,202
MacauBrazil 7,6304,741
MaceioBrazil 7,9384,933
MachadoBrazil 9,6596,002
ManausBrazil 9,3505,810
MarabaBrazil 8,6245,359
MaringaBrazil 10,2356,360
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7745,452
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8985,529
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2645,135
MonteiroBrazil 7,8894,903
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1125,662
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7604,822
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4705,264
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4705,885
ObidosBrazil 8,8865,522
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9924,966
ParacatuBrazil 9,3735,825
ParanaBrazil 9,0785,641
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1506,307
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8916,146
ParintinsBrazil 9,0405,618
ParnaibaBrazil 7,8634,886
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6386,611
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4575,877
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2155,105
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0995,033
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8665,509
PeixeBrazil 9,0935,651
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2675,137
PicosBrazil 8,1565,068
PiraiBrazil 9,5945,962
PirenopolisBrazil 9,4235,856
PompeuBrazil 9,3965,839
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4486,492
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6015,345
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3886,455
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,0876,268
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6906,643
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9935,589
PosseBrazil 9,0885,648
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8394,871
RecifeBrazil 7,7464,813
RemansoBrazil 8,4095,225
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4976,523
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5665,945
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2876,392
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7326,048
SalvadorBrazil 8,4205,232
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8416,736
SantaremBrazil 8,8565,503
SantosBrazil 9,8696,133
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8286,107
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9505,562
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8824,898
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4656,503
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8376,734
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6305,984
Sao LuisBrazil 8,0194,983
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9875,585
São PauloBrazil 9,8556,124
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7626,066
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,5106,531
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3325,178
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3385,182
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3625,818
SobralBrazil 7,8004,847
SoureBrazil 8,2235,110
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7035,408
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1036,900
SurubimBrazil 7,7864,838
TaguatingaBrazil 8,9595,567
TarauacaBrazil 10,6176,597
TauaBrazil 7,9894,964
TefeBrazil 9,7606,065
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0355,614
TeresinaBrazil 8,1015,034
TiriosBrazil 8,6185,355
TorresBrazil 10,5346,546
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1195,046
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0136,222
TriunfoBrazil 7,9664,950
TucuruiBrazil 8,5455,310
TuriacuBrazil 8,0444,999
UaupesBrazil 9,7086,032
UbatubaBrazil 9,7426,054
UberabaBrazil 9,6525,998
VassourasBrazil 9,5595,940
VicosaBrazil 9,3675,821
VitoriaBrazil 9,1555,689
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7515,438
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2095,101
BurgasBulgaria 703437
LomBulgaria 485301
PlevenBulgaria 535333
PlovdivBulgaria 478297
SadovoBulgaria 491305
SandanskiBulgaria 340211
SofiaBulgaria 405252
VarnaBulgaria 764475
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,7402,324
BurundiBurundi 4,9703,089
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,7895,461
SiemreapCambodia 8,5775,330
BatouriCameroon 4,0362,508
DoualaCameroon 4,1712,592
GarouaCameroon 3,5142,184
MamfeCameroon 3,9962,483
MarouaCameroon 3,3772,099
NgaoundereCameroon 3,7292,317
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9682,466
YaoundeCameroon 4,1512,580
YokoCameroon 3,9472,453
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3845,831
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3425,805
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7424,811
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8303,623
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4363,378
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,7574,820
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0174,982
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8144,234
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3215,792
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0884,404
Banff, AbCanada 8,9305,549
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4244,613
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,6403,505
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9065,534
Bissett, MbCanada 8,0605,008
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9775,578
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3614,574
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1815,705
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3605,195
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4485,250
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,6343,501
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3725,824
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7353,564
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,9665,572
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1544,446
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,8785,517
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0184,361
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3895,834
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5523,450
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,7333,562
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,1103,797
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,3784,585
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4005,841
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3525,811
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,6813,530
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1865,709
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9734,333
Charlo, NbCanada 6,5294,057
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4013,977
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3983,976
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3565,814
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5214,052
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9484,317
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9834,340
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1243,805
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4074,603
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3584,572
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7423,568
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4335,240
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4454,626
Comox, BcCanada 9,4005,841
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4684,641
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5934,097
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6895,399
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,0865,646
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8453,632
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2695,138
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6605,381
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8743,650
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8973,665
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8754,272
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9984,970
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4094,604
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6595,381
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6225,358
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6335,365
Edson, AbCanada 8,7405,431
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3355,801
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5074,665
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5635,321
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2035,719
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8763,652
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0545,005
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0785,020
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2705,139
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4325,240
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8775,516
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1125,041
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9964,969
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6305,363
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2795,144
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6574,137
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6524,134
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9583,703
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6933,538
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6104,729
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4505,872
Golden, BcCanada 8,9735,576
Goose, NfCanada 5,9063,670
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6934,781
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6725,389
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5884,094
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2593,889
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,5665,323
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5124,046
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,4964,037
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7074,789
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9043,669
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9774,957
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0444,998
Hope, BcCanada 9,3205,792
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2054,477
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6664,142
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,7134,793
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9583,703
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2523,885
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6005,344
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1545,689
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4504,630
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4534,631
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1885,710
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0865,025
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4224,612
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6664,764
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3904,592
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1773,838
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1644,452
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1685,075
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,6854,776
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2834,526
Langara, BcCanada 9,1625,693
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,5664,701
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9585,566
London, OnCanada 7,7964,844
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0393,753
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,8514,879
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2405,742
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4534,010
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2544,507
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9135,539
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2385,119
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,2575,753
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8435,495
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3935,837
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5144,048
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6204,114
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1334,432
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1584,448
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5895,337
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2244,489
Morden, MbCanada 8,3255,173
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5494,691
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8613,642
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4235,856
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1253,806
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5494,069
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8994,909
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4965,280
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4664,639
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2924,531
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2924,531
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5265,298
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5864,093
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2445,744
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3594,573
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5364,683
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,7454,813
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4415,867
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0643,768
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3795,828
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2775,143
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3485,188
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9185,542
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0965,652
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3695,201
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3513,946
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9254,304
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7755,453
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9604,946
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5375,305
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5405,307
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3503,946
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0495,623
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8844,278
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2963,912
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9005,531
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6374,125
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2365,739
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2693,896
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5084,044
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4835,272
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7704,829
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2303,872
Scott, SkCanada 8,5565,317
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4113,984
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5084,044
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0234,364
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6974,783
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9984,970
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,9314,929
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5215,295
Smithers, BcCanada 8,9565,565
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9813,717
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4394,001
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6895,399
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6945,403
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1913,847
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6414,127
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5415,308
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0865,024
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9964,969
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7954,844
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9184,920
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4434,625
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4915,898
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6424,749
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6544,756
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4894,654
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5574,696
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2313,872
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9154,919
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2574,510
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3955,838
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5855,335
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5495,313
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4585,877
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4965,901
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3213,928
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7174,795
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4625,258
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5275,299
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6784,771
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9644,949
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2245,110
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4075,224
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7324,183
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8554,881
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3695,201
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,4692,156
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,5082,180
SalCape Verde 4,8443,010
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0122,493
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,3722,095
AbecheChad 2,9631,841
FayaChad 2,4981,553
MoundouChad 3,5632,214
N’DjamenaChad 3,1811,976
AntofagastaChile 11,6667,249
AricaChile 11,3047,024
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1768,188
ChicoChile 13,2138,211
ChillanChile 12,6517,861
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7387,916
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9237,409
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2538,236
Curico-General FreireChile 12,4897,761
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4447,112
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1429,409
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5518,421
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1617,557
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9678,058
ParronChile 12,4037,707
Puerto AysenChile 13,2158,212
Puerto MonttChile 13,0188,090
Punta ArenasChile 13,4998,388
QuinteroChile 12,3807,693
SantiagoChile 12,3557,678
SewellChile 12,3697,686
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,8287,971
ValdiviaChile 12,9328,036
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8417,979
VallenarChile 12,0227,471
ValparaisoChile 12,3547,677
AltaiChina 5,3563,328
BeijingChina 7,7464,814
ChangchunChina 8,0675,013
ChangduChina 6,8574,261
ChangshaChina 8,2795,145
ChengduChina 7,4284,616
ChongqingChina 7,7064,789
DuianChina 6,6334,122
ErlianChina 7,2194,486
GanzhouChina 8,6125,351
GuangzhouChina 8,6795,393
HaikouChina 8,6445,371
HailarChina 7,3614,574
HamiChina 5,9513,698
HetanChina 5,1483,199
JiuquanChina 6,4734,023
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7452,948
KashiChina 4,7312,940
KunmingChina 7,6884,777
LanzhouChina 7,0894,405
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4544,010
NanchangChina 8,4915,276
NanjingChina 8,4675,261
NanningChina 8,2975,156
PingbianChina 8,1075,038
QingdaoChina 8,2905,152
QiqiharChina 7,7354,807
RuoqiangChina 5,7183,553
ShanghaiChina 8,7155,416
ShantouChina 8,9185,542
ShenyangChina 8,1045,036
TaiyuanChina 7,6374,746
TaoyuanChina 9,1475,684
TengchongChina 7,3384,560
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4693,399
Xi’AnChina 7,5814,711
XichangChina 7,4684,641
YanjiChina 8,3935,216
YichangChina 7,9954,968
YinchuanChina 7,1204,425
YiningChina 4,9883,100
ZhengzhouChina 7,9044,912
ZhijiangChina 8,0885,026
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,5506,556
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,4756,509
AraucaColombia 9,5175,914
BarranquillaColombia 9,5815,954
Benito SalasColombia 10,1976,337
BogotáColombia 9,9756,199
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6045,968
El CaranoColombia 10,1086,281
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7136,036
MatecanaColombia 10,1006,276
PeralesColombia 10,0786,263
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3085,784
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6736,011
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0266,230
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5175,914
VanguardiaColombia 9,9696,195
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,2606,376
YariguiesColombia 9,7786,076
MoroniComoros 6,2953,912
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4196,474
LimonCosta Rica 10,3256,416
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4736,508
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4156,472
CrikvenicaCroatia 652405
DubrovnikCroatia 269167
SibenikCroatia 468291
SplitCroatia 422262
ZagrebCroatia 659410
CamagueyCuba 9,0775,640
CasablancaCuba 9,2935,775
HavanaCuba 9,3115,786
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0015,594
FamagustaCyprus 1,400870
LarnacaCyprus 1,389863
LimassolCyprus 1,354842
NicosiaCyprus 1,347837
BrnoCzech Republic 991616
ChebCzech Republic 1,202747
MosnovCzech Republic 1,032641
PragueCzech Republic 1,146712
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1632,587
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5262,812
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0043,110
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8553,639
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3113,300
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7671,098
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6811,045
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,8521,151
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9211,194
MarstalDenmark 1,7311,076
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,6911,051
OdenseDenmark 1,7871,110
RandersDenmark 1,9041,183
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,6841,046
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8991,180
TønderDenmark 1,7901,112
TylstrupDenmark 1,9811,231
TystofteDenmark 1,7501,087
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9661,222
VestervigDenmark 1,9841,233
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9642,463
Melville HallDominica 8,1255,049
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,6305,363
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,5505,313
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7095,412
BaniDominican Republic 8,6875,398
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7555,440
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,5965,342
CabreraDominican Republic 8,5555,316
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6735,390
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6105,350
DajabonDominican Republic 8,7065,410
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7775,454
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7535,439
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5465,310
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5885,337
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5655,322
HigueyDominican Republic 8,5305,301
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7655,447
ImbertDominican Republic 8,6075,349
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6535,377
JimaniDominican Republic 8,8075,473
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,5695,325
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6365,366
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6215,357
LuperonDominican Republic 8,6255,360
MichesDominican Republic 8,5325,302
MocaDominican Republic 8,6255,360
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6745,390
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6825,395
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6065,348
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5695,325
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7615,444
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8195,480
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6055,347
PoloDominican Republic 8,7775,454
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,6025,345
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7595,443
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,5715,326
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6135,352
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5935,340
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5555,316
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6165,354
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5395,306
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6435,371
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6625,382
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6835,396
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7215,419
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5395,306
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5625,321
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,6355,366
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6865,397
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6395,368
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7505,437
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6465,373
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,5895,337
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6755,391
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6275,361
YasicaDominican Republic 8,6135,352
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1439,410
CanarEcuador 10,9046,776
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9556,808
IzobambaEcuador 10,7136,657
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7536,682
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0336,856
MilagroEcuador 10,9286,791
OtavaloEcuador 10,6456,615
PichilingueEcuador 10,8436,738
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9236,788
PuyoEcuador 10,7446,677
QuitoEcuador 10,6936,645
RumipambaEcuador 10,7646,689
San GabrielEcuador 10,5816,575
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,396868
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,6641,034
AswanEgypt 2,2171,378
AsyutEgypt 1,8311,138
BahariyaEgypt 1,600994
Beni SuefEgypt 1,6491,025
CairoEgypt 1,578980
DabaaEgypt 1,323822
DakhlaEgypt 1,8821,169
El ArishEgypt 1,6601,031
El TorEgypt 1,8791,168
FarafraEgypt 1,6841,046
HelwanEgypt 1,595991
HurguadaEgypt 1,9751,227
IsmailiaEgypt 1,591988
KhargaEgypt 1,9581,217
KosseirEgypt 2,0971,303
LuxorEgypt 2,0501,274
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,231765
MinyaEgypt 1,7191,068
Port-SaidEgypt 1,535954
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,8401,143
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,9461,209
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7041,059
SalloumEgypt 1,117694
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,366849
SohagEgypt 1,9131,189
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8651,159
TahrirEgypt 1,488925
TantaEgypt 1,495929
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,5966,585
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,5316,544
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,5596,561
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,5366,547
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2222,624
AsmaraEritrea 3,3722,096
AssabEritrea 3,7962,359
MassawaEritrea 3,3702,094
TallinEstonia 2,1351,327
TartuEstonia 2,0401,268
VilsandiEstonia 1,9991,242
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9872,478
GonderEthiopia 3,5672,216
NegeleEthiopia 4,3912,729
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6727,874
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9711,846
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0121,872
Laucala BayFiji 16,82110,453
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,72410,392
NandiFiji 16,72410,392
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,22010,700
HelsinkiFinland 2,2191,379
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2391,392
JoensuuFinland 2,5591,590
JokioinenFinland 2,2801,417
JyvskylFinland 2,4741,537
KajaaniFinland 2,7011,679
KuopioFinland 2,5531,586
KuusamoFinland 2,9001,802
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3651,469
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1851,358
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3861,483
OuluFinland 2,7471,707
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0231,879
TampereFinland 2,3531,462
TurkuFinland 2,2381,391
VaasaFinland 2,5161,563
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 908564
BiarritzFrance 1,7641,096
BordeauxFrance 1,7151,066
BrestFrance 2,0821,294
CaenFrance 1,8391,143
ChateaurouxFrance 1,591989
DijonFrance 1,376855
GourdonFrance 1,552965
GrenobleFrance 1,235768
Le MansFrance 1,7401,081
LilleFrance 1,6931,052
LyonFrance 1,315817
MarseilleFrance 1,224760
MontpellierFrance 1,326824
NancyFrance 1,389863
NantesFrance 1,8411,144
NiceFrance 1,072666
ParisFrance 1,6381,018
PerpignanFrance 1,402871
StrasbourgFrance 1,298806
ToulonFrance 1,161721
ToulouseFrance 1,532952
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1285,051
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3545,191
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1285,051
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,1495,064
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2205,108
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0039,944
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,21410,697
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,21210,696
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,90010,502
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,94510,530
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,75510,412
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,84911,092
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5176,536
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1546,931
BitamGabon 4,3432,699
CocobeachGabon 4,5012,797
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7202,933
LambarnGabon 4,6742,905
LastourvilleGabon 4,6432,885
LibrevilleGabon 4,5652,836
MakokouGabon 4,4872,788
MayumbaGabon 4,9623,083
MitzicGabon 4,4852,787
MkamboGabon 4,4222,748
MoandaGabon 4,7092,926
MouilaGabon 4,7852,974
Port-GentilGabon 4,7052,924
TchibanGabon 4,8933,041
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6767,256
BanjulGambia 4,6142,867
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8101,125
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1311,324
BerlinGermany 1,415879
BrockenGermany 1,431889
CologneGermany 1,515941
DresdenGermany 1,265786
ErfurtGermany 1,341834
EssenGermany 1,550963
FichtelbergGermany 1,218757
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,364848
GeisenheimGermany 1,388863
GorlitzGermany 1,240770
HamburgGermany 1,6281,011
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,6281,012
HannoverGermany 1,528949
HelgolandGermany 1,7531,089
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,058658
KarlsruheGermany 1,288801
KasselGermany 1,430889
KonstanzGermany 1,147713
LeipzigGermany 1,332828
LindenbergGermany 1,368850
MagdeburgGermany 1,429888
MunichGermany 1,066663
MünsterGermany 1,567974
NeustrelitzGermany 1,511939
NurembergGermany 1,200746
NurnbergGermany 1,202747
PotsdamGermany 1,412878
RostockGermany 1,6221,008
SchleswigGermany 1,7291,074
StuttgartGermany 1,229764
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,438893
ZugspitzeGermany 1,029639
AccraGhana 4,3442,700
KumasiGhana 4,2992,671
TamaleGhana 3,9952,482
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2111,374
AlexandroupolisGreece 544338
AthensGreece 455283
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 476296
ChiosGreece 618384
CorfuGreece 10263
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 167104
Heraklion, CreteGreece 759471
IoanninaGreece 14288
KalamataGreece 437272
KerkiraGreece 10263
Kythira IslandGreece 558347
LamiaGreece 307191
LarissaGreece 266166
LemnosGreece 479298
LimnosGreece 492306
MethoniGreece 448278
MilosGreece 600373
MitiliniGreece 628390
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 623387
NaxosGreece 634394
PatrasGreece 313195
RhodesGreece 874543
SamosGreece 711442
Skiros IslandGreece 459285
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 687427
ThessalonikiGreece 295183
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 412256
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 325202
AasiaatGreenland 5,1693,212
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4912,791
AputiteqGreenland 4,3202,684
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4212,748
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0663,148
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2133,240
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0973,167
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0762,533
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0993,168
JulianehbGreenland 4,8843,035
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0883,162
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0722,530
NanortalikGreenland 4,8433,010
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8483,013
NordGreenland 4,7772,969
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1493,200
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6113,487
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7302,939
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0843,159
UpernavikGreenland 5,2803,281
UummannaqGreenland 5,1393,194
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,0935,029
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,0945,030
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,5696,568
BokeGuinea 4,6992,920
ConakryGuinea 4,7352,942
FaranahGuinea 4,5042,799
KankanGuinea 4,3802,722
KindiaGuinea 4,6422,885
KissidougouGuinea 4,5172,807
LabeGuinea 4,4932,792
MacentaGuinea 4,5622,835
MamouGuinea 4,5622,835
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5612,834
SiguiriGuinea 4,2772,658
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6732,904
GeorgetownGuyana 8,4725,265
TimehriGuyana 8,5025,283
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,8435,495
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2998,264
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1368,163
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1788,189
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0698,121
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1827,570
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1798,189
CatacamasHonduras 10,1906,332
CholutecaHonduras 10,4066,466
La CeibaHonduras 10,2006,338
La MesaHonduras 10,3056,403
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9976,212
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,4226,476
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,3556,435
TelaHonduras 10,2496,369
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7975,467
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7985,467
BudapestHungary 783487
Budapest-LORINCHungary 775482
DebrecenHungary 798496
KeszthelyHungary 722449
MiskolcHungary 854531
PecsHungary 624388
SzegedHungary 645401
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 790491
AkureyriIceland 3,6572,272
DalatangiIceland 3,4592,149
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4602,150
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5502,206
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6232,251
ReykhólarIceland 3,8112,368
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7352,321
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8152,371
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6292,255
AgraIndia 5,5043,420
AhmedabadIndia 5,2953,290
AkolaIndia 5,8183,615
AllahabadIndia 5,9183,677
AmritsarIndia 4,9923,102
BangaloreIndia 6,3933,973
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,9433,693
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5914,096
BikanerIndia 5,0563,142
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6074,106
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7704,207
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7704,207
DaltonganjIndia 6,2003,853
DarbhangaIndia 6,2263,869
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8974,286
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9044,290
DumkaIndia 6,4554,011
DwarkaIndia 5,0413,133
GoaIndia 5,9023,668
GuwahatiIndia 6,7054,166
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1543,824
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5843,470
JagdalpurIndia 6,3463,943
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,6554,136
KotaIndia 5,4393,380
KozhikodeIndia 6,3693,958
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0933,165
LudhianaIndia 5,1223,183
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1743,837
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5103,424
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5833,469
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4654,018
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9623,705
New DelhiIndia 5,3533,326
PambanIndia 6,7954,223
PuneIndia 5,6943,538
SagarIndia 5,7633,581
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8693,025
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6694,144
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6694,144
VeravalIndia 5,2443,259
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5444,066
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,8497,363
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,7266,665
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,2306,357
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,9277,412
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1896,953
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1257,535
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8375,492
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2128,210
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3065,783
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,9966,212
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7737,937
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,3037,024
AbadanIran 2,8221,754
ArakIran 2,7591,715
BabolsarIran 2,8951,799
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6782,285
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6001,615
Bandar LengehIran 3,5932,233
BirjandIran 3,6102,243
BushehrIran 3,1151,936
ChahbaharIran 4,1492,578
DezfulIran 2,7311,697
EsfahanIran 2,9941,861
IranshahrIran 4,0392,510
KermanIran 3,5532,208
KermanshahIran 2,5251,569
Khoram AbadIran 2,6621,655
MashhadIran 3,5012,176
OroomiehIran 2,2221,381
RamsarIran 2,7211,691
RashtIran 2,6191,627
SemnanIran 3,0021,866
ShahroudIran 3,1001,927
ShirazIran 3,2292,006
TabrizIran 2,3131,437
TeheranIran 2,8211,753
YazdIran 3,2422,014
ZahedanIran 3,9262,439
ZanjanIran 2,5441,581
BaghdadIraq 2,3351,451
BasraIraq 2,7721,723
BelmulletIreland 2,6671,657
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4881,546
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5831,605
ClonesIreland 2,5001,553
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,5721,598
CorkIreland 2,4781,540
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,4761,538
DublinIreland 2,4061,495
KilkennyIreland 2,4311,511
Malin HeadIreland 2,5681,596
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3551,464
ShannonIreland 2,5361,576
ValentiaIreland 2,5931,611
EilatIsrael 1,8541,152
HaifaIsrael 1,6211,008
JerusalemIsrael 1,7021,057
Tel AvivIsrael 1,6691,037
AlbengaItaly 1,015631
AlgheroItaly 945588
AmendolaItaly 338210
AnconaItaly 604376
ArezzoItaly 713443
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 241150
BergamoItaly 982610
BolognaItaly 809502
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 936582
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 321200
BrindisiItaly 13181
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 900559
CameriItaly 1,043648
CampobassoItaly 423263
Cape BellavistaItaly 832517
Cape CarbonaraItaly 865537
Cape FrascaItaly 940584
Cape MeleItaly 1,008627
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 360224
Catania, SicilyItaly 507315
CerviaItaly 724450
CiampinoItaly 597371
Cimone MountainItaly 832517
Cisa PassItaly 901560
CivitavecchiaItaly 663412
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 899558
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 565351
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 263163
DecimomannuItaly 905562
DobbiacoItaly 909565
FalconaraItaly 615382
Florence, TuscanyItaly 777483
Foggia, PugliaItaly 348217
FonniItaly 868540
FrontoneItaly 653406
FrosinoneItaly 535332
GelaItaly 591368
GenoaItaly 977607
GhediItaly 929577
Gioia Del ColleItaly 218135
GrazzaniseItaly 460286
GrossetoItaly 745463
GrottaglieItaly 176110
GuardiavecchiaItaly 852529
GuidoniaItaly 589366
IstranaItaly 833518
Lampedusa IslandItaly 816507
LatinaItaly 564351
LatronicoItaly 297185
LecceItaly 11773
M. CalamitaItaly 796495
Marina Di GinosaItaly 220137
Messina, SicilyItaly 422262
MilanItaly 997620
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,045649
Mount ArgentarioItaly 725451
Naples, CampaniaItaly 440274
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 841523
PadovaItaly 827514
Paganella MountainItaly 931578
Palermo, SicilyItaly 591368
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 605376
PantelleriaItaly 768477
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 891553
PerdasdefoguItaly 858533
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 648403
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 493306
PiacenzaItaly 937582
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 830516
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 736458
Ponza IslandItaly 552343
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 311193
Pratica Di MareItaly 604376
PrizziItaly 605376
RadicofaniItaly 695432
Resia PassItaly 1,003623
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 690429
RivoltoItaly 804500
Rolle PassItaly 898558
RomeItaly 607377
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 624388
Ronchi LegionariItaly 770478
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,034642
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 327203
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12175
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 878546
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 922573
Scuro MountainItaly 292182
SigonellaItaly 521324
Taranto, PugliaItaly 189117
TarvisioItaly 822511
TermoliItaly 412256
TorinoItaly 1,084674
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,098682
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 666414
TrevicoItaly 364226
TrevisoItaly 826514
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 743462
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,090678
UdineItaly 802498
Ustica IslandItaly 575357
VeniceItaly 806501
VeronaItaly 889552
VicenzaItaly 858533
Vigna Di ValleItaly 633394
ViterboItaly 657408
VolterraItaly 784487
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,5602,834